HalfMarathon 2020

Абс Ч Ж Ім’я Прізвище Старт Магура Буковець Фініш Результат
113 1 1 Олександр Ченікало 13:45:00 14:31:00 14:57:44 15:51:21 2:06:21
102 2 2 Pavlo Zhuk 13:00:00 13:52:00 14:21:26 15:11:42 2:11:42
101 3 3 Андрій  Лапко 13:00:00 13:53:00 14:22:00 15:12:37 2:12:37
122 4 4  Юрий Клим 13:00:00 13:53:00 14:22:00 15:14:43 2:14:43
120 5 5 Олексій  Бабій 13:00:00 13:54:00 14:23:42 15:17:39 2:17:39
107 6 6 Андрей Болеуновский 13:00:00 13:54:00 14:24:27 15:23:38 2:23:38
142 7 7 Тарас Мельник 13:00:00 13:55:00 14:24:22 15:28:14 2:28:14
145 8 8 Сергей Бондарь 13:00:00 13:52:00 14:22:29 15:29:37 2:29:37
320 9 9  Денис Камєшков 14:30:00 15:26:00 15:55:51 17:00:56 2:30:56
103 10 10 Torsten Oswald 13:00:00 13:59:00 14:29:16 15:32:12 2:32:12
121 11 11 Руслан Хоменко 13:00:00 13:59:00 14:29:20 15:32:33 2:32:33
311 12 12 Роман  Дмитрук 13:00:00 15:26:00 15:58:09 17:02:39 2:32:39
106 13 13 Andrii Lytvyn 13:00:00 13:56:00 14:27:38 15:36:57 2:36:57
104 14 14 Stepan  Potiyenko 13:00:00 13:58:00 14:32:14 15:37:22 2:37:22
316 15 15 Олександр Міхаліцин 14:30:00 15:26:00 15:58:18 17:08:03 2:38:03
302 16 16 Коля Фомишкин 14:30:00 15:27:00 15:59:22 17:08:47 2:38:47
126 17 17 Роман Пічурін 13:00:00 14:02:00 14:35:56 15:39:05 2:39:05
125 18 18 Николай Якубенко 13:00:00 14:00:00 14:33:31 15:39:25 2:39:25
324 19 19 Андрій  Пелех 14:30:00 15:33:00 16:07:24 17:12:44 2:42:44
114 20 20 Aleksandr  Milashenko 14:30:00 15:26:00 16:27:59 17:12:59 2:42:59
328 21 21 Юрий Волковинский 14:30:00 15:34:00 16:06:58 17:13:06 2:43:06
301 22 22 Volodymyr Tkachenko 14:30:00 15:28:00 16:04:38 17:20:26 2:50:26
124 23 23  Максим Синенко 13:00:00 14:03:00 14:39:40 15:50:40 2:50:40
139 24 1 Ольга Андрусевич 13:00:00 14:06:00 14:42:29 15:53:11 2:53:11
326 25 24  Олександр Кривський 14:30:00 15:33:00 16:06:11 17:25:46 2:55:46
134 26 25 Євген Волошин 13:00:00 14:04:00 14:42:18 15:56:05 2:56:05
116 27 26 Andriy Pestov 13:00:00 14:07:00 14:45:18 15:56:11 2:56:11
111 28 27 Vadym Miasniankin 13:00:00 14:06:00 14:46:34 16:00:14 3:00:14
123 29 28 Oleksiy Duma 13:00:00 14:03:00 14:41:56 16:01:16 3:01:16
127 30 29 Владимир Крепостав 13:00:00 14:03:00 14:43:56 16:05:30 3:05:30
138 31 30 Василь Цогла 13:00:00 14:06:00 14:49:14 16:05:54 3:05:54
215 32 31 Ярослав Ведмідь 13:45:00 14:56:00 15:33:20 16:51:03 3:06:03
222 33 32 Роберт  Вітковський 13:45:00 14:50:00 15:56:41 16:53:05 3:08:05
323 34 33 Микола  Кость 14:30:00 15:35:00 16:15:40 17:41:16 3:11:16
305 35 34 Alex  Volovyk 14:30:00 15:36:00 16:19:29 17:42:43 3:12:43
223 36 35 Едуард  Ілтьо 13:45:00 14:53:00 15:34:22 16:57:49 3:12:49
227 37 36 Василий  Цыбулько 13:45:00 14:55:00 15:36:16 16:57:51 3:12:51
140 38 37 Vitalii  Kovalov 13:00:00 14:07:00 15:04:05 16:13:27 3:13:27
112 39 38  Олег Толстов 13:00:00 14:10:00 14:52:45 16:14:31 3:14:31
135 40 39  Олексій Гончаренко 13:00:00 14:16:00 14:55:25 16:15:26 3:15:26
132 41 40  Віктор Кісельов 13:00:00 14:14:00 14:54:48 16:17:20 3:17:20
226 42 41 Viacheslav Filatov 13:45:00 14:55:00 15:43:03 17:05:01 3:20:01
129 43 42  Roman  Motizov 13:00:00 14:10:00 14:43:53 16:20:13 3:20:13
237 44 43 Мирон  Максимів 13:45:00 14:57:00 15:36:51 17:05:33 3:20:33
240 45 2 Olga  Drogobetska 13:45:00 14:57:00 15:36:52 17:05:35 3:20:35
338 46 3 Ольга  Яроцька 14:30:00 15:41:00 16:30:05 17:51:02 3:21:02
130 47 44 Василий  Дикий 13:00:00 14:11:00 14:52:50 16:21:05 3:21:05
136 48 45  Дмитро Колежнюк 13:00:00 14:12:00 14:55:26 16:21:35 3:21:35
117 49 4 Vira  Manzyk 13:00:00 14:15:00 14:57:41 16:22:54 3:22:54
131 50 46  Борис Бєлопольський 13:00:00 14:14:00 14:56:43 16:26:20 3:26:20
118 51 47 Roman  Malachivskyi 13:00:00 14:12:00 14:54:53 16:27:46 3:27:46
236 52 5  Яна Петровська 13:45:00 14:58:00 15:43:23 17:12:52 3:27:52
143 53 48 Андрей Николенко 13:00:00 14:17:00 15:03:00 16:28:09 3:28:09
110 54 49 Roman Hnativ 13:00:00 14:15:00 14:57:49 16:29:33 3:29:33
214 55 50 Максим  Розяев 13:45:00 15:03:00 15:50:33 17:19:35 3:34:35
206 56 6 Дарія Максименко 13:45:00 15:06:00 15:51:32 17:19:40 3:34:40
306 57 51 Віталій  Бойко 14:30:00 15:52:00 16:46:36 18:06:04 3:36:04
216 58 7  Оля Рассоха 13:45:00 15:03:00 15:52:06 17:22:12 3:37:12
340 59 52 Юрій  Сідун 14:30:00 15:44:00 16:33:30 18:10:00 3:40:00
137 60 53 Yuriy  Gichun 13:00:00 14:06:00 14:44:20 16:40:03 3:40:03
339 61 54 Mykola Radchenko 14:30:00 15:44:00 16:33:29 18:10:09 3:40:09
310 62 55 Andrei Turynin 14:30:00 15:44:00 16:33:59 18:13:05 3:43:05
235 63 8 Snezhana  Khominich 13:45:00 15:05:00 15:55:24 17:30:10 3:45:10
224 64 56  Юліан Верста 13:45:00 15:06:00 15:52:28 17:30:50 3:45:50
312 65 9 Анна Данилюк 14:30:00 15:54:00 16:46:29 18:17:15 3:47:15
205 66 57 Daniel  Niiaziiev 13:45:00 15:01:00 15:48:24 17:34:14 3:49:14
221 67 58 Валерій  Шапочка 13:45:00 15:06:00 15:56:01 17:34:38 3:49:38
232 68 59 Андрій Вірьовка 13:45:00 15:01:00 15:49:27 17:34:51 3:49:51
109 69 10 Мар’яна  Шелеснак 13:00:00 14:19:00 15:05:02 16:50:49 3:50:49
333 70 60  Андрій Капалєт 14:30:00 16:10:00 16:56:48 18:21:13 3:51:13
318 71 61 Михайло Кошовий 14:30:00 15:52:00 16:46:33 18:23:56 3:53:56
119 72 62 Ігор Новак 13:00:00 15:07:00 15:55:35 17:39:43 3:54:43
228 73 63  Владислав Підкович 13:45:00 15:07:00 15:55:48 17:41:30 3:56:30
219 74 64 Eugeniy Vasyr 13:45:00 15:05:00 15:55:10 17:43:37 3:58:37
141 75 11 Ольга Геник 13:00:00 14:31:00 15:25:09 17:00:44 4:00:44
144 76 65 Ігор Юрченко 13:00:00 14:25:00 15:22:38 17:00:45 4:00:45
204 77 66 DMYTRO ROZIAIEV 13:45:00 15:11:00 16:00:29 17:45:55 4:00:55
108 78 67 Александр Пророченко 13:00:00 14:06:00 15:04:51 17:01:12 4:01:12
201 79 12 Анастасия  Зименкова 13:45:00 15:10:00 16:02:52 17:48:45 4:03:45
218 80 13 Maryna  Kozii 13:45:00 15:12:00 16:10:02 17:48:47 4:03:47
208 81 68 Taras  Berezyuk 13:45:00 15:08:00 16:06:33 17:52:36 4:07:36
317 82 69  Арсен Ряшко 14:30:00 15:58:00 16:54:09 18:38:38 4:08:38
308 83 70 Володимир  Дребот 14:30:00 15:58:00 16:54:06 18:38:53 4:08:53
319 84 14 Алла Руцинська 14:30:00 16:00:00 16:58:29 18:38:57 4:08:57
115 85 71 Olivier  Houette 13:00:00 14:22:00 15:13:07 17:09:09 4:09:09
303 86 15 Олеся Смирнова 14:30:00 16:01:00 16:58:45 18:39:29 4:09:29
304 87 72 Павло Логвінов 14:30:00 15:52:00 16:46:50 18:40:36 4:10:36
217 88 16 Надія Жигалова 13:45:00 15:18:00 16:22:05 18:03:38 4:18:38
239 89 17 Наталія Гороховець 13:45:00 15:18:00 16:22:10 18:03:42 4:18:42
335 90 18 Олена Тодорова 14:30:00 15:59:00 16:59:22 18:50:18 4:20:18
229 91 19 Oleksandra Kleshchenko 13:45:00 15:18:00 16:17:00 18:05:56 4:20:56
203 92 73 Oleksandr  Dubrovin 13:45:00 15:18:00 16:16:55 18:05:58 4:20:58
329 93 20  Svitlana Lazarieva 14:30:00 15:58:00 16:58:12 18:52:47 4:22:47
330 94 74  Serhii Kozhushko 14:30:00 16:00:00 16:58:11 18:52:48 4:22:48
233 95 75 Максим  Панчук 13:45:00 14:45:00 15:23:24 18:15:22 4:30:22
212 96 21 Тетяна Герасимчук 13:45:00 15:27:00 16:30:25 18:24:53 4:39:53
211 97 76 Володимир Яковенко 13:45:00 15:34:00 16:45:58 18:51:20 5:06:20
210 98 22  Надія Бондарчук 13:45:00 15:34:00 16:46:02 18:51:35 5:06:35
234 99 23  Maryna Khmil 13:45:00 15:33:00 16:46:24 18:52:05 5:07:05
325 DNF Натали  Тельнова-Хлыстун 14:30:00 16:28:00 17:44:10
105 DNF Roman Danylyshyn 13:00:00 13:56:00