Marathon 2020

абc Ч Ж Ім’я Прізвище Старт КП 7 Сироварня КП 8 Гукливий КП 9 Пилипець КП 11 Буковець Фініш Результат
401 1 1 Anatoliy  Novak 9:00:00 10:17:34 10:33:00 11:29:00 13:15:00 14:18:46 5:18:46
438 2 2  Евгений Цирень 9:00:00 10:13:23 10:27:00 11:20:00 13:11:00 14:21:11 5:21:11
433 3 3 Вова  Ханас 9:00:00 10:13:12 10:27:00 11:20:00 13:12:00 14:27:12 5:27:12
437 4 1  Полина Захарова 9:00:00 10:20:59 10:37:00 11:34:00 13:21:00 14:28:47 5:28:47
434 5 4 Руслан  Хоменко 9:00:00 10:29:00 10:46:00 11:48:00 13:45:00 14:53:25 5:53:02
436 6 5 Torsten Oswald 9:00:00 10:28:50 10:46:00 11:49:00 13:45:00 14:53:06 5:53:10
404 7 6 Maksym KOZII 9:00:00 10:24:38 10:42:00 11:43:00 13:41:00 14:58:42 5:58:42
515 8 7 Михайло Брунець 9:45:00 11:09:50 11:28:00 12:33:00 14:39:00 16:02:57 6:17:57
521 9 8 Евгений Самохвалов 9:45:00 11:06:49 11:25:00 12:32:00 14:46:00 16:05:21 6:20:21
403 10 9 Ігор  Заремба 9:00:00 10:13:15 10:33:00 11:41:00 13:56:00 15:20:29 6:20:29
519 11 10 Андрій  Млинко 9:45:00 11:06:55 11:25:00 12:29:00 14:39:00 16:07:00 6:22:00
607 12 11 Роман  Рудьков 10:30:00 11:49:06 12:04:00 13:05:00 15:40:00 16:58:00 6:28:00
420 13 2 Olena Kuvila 9:00:00 10:53:56 10:50:00 12:00:00 14:08:00 15:29:57 6:29:57
409 14 3 Olena Khashko 9:00:00 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:58:00 14:07:00 15:33:08 6:33:08
517 15 12 Володимир Фіалка 9:45:00 11:09:52 11:28:00 12:33:00 14:48:00 16:23:32 6:38:32
418 16 13 Олександр Кадькало 9:00:00 10:30:10 10:49:00 11:58:00 14:12:00 15:38:55 6:38:55
407 17 14 Dmytro Husiev 9:00:00 10:20:55 10:39:00 11:51:00 14:07:00 15:39:39 6:39:39
440 18 15 Andrey  Girchuk 9:00:00 10:29:50 10:53:00 12:04:00 14:18:00 15:41:56 6:41:56
432 19 4 Тетяна  Розяєва 9:00:00 10:37:50 10:57:00 12:09:00 14:23:00 15:45:56 6:45:56
523 20 16 Олег Жизняков 9:45:00 11:14:16 11:34:00 12:44:00 15:00:00 16:31:25 6:46:25
539 21 17 Олег Санніков 9:45:00 11:11:58 11:32:00 12:43:00 15:00:00 16:34:44 6:49:44
439 22 5 Valentyna  Horban 9:00:00 10:34:20 10:55:00 12:10:00 14:26:00 15:50:13 6:50:13
522 23 18 Евгений Ермоленко 9:45:00 11:26:53 11:48:00 13:04:00 15:24:00 16:41:36 6:56:36
501 24 19 Mykyta Vesich 9:45:00 11:12:40 11:33:00 12:43:00 15:12:00 16:48:13 7:03:13
426 25 20 Igor Protsko 9:00:00 10:32:43 10:53:00 12:09:00 14:28:00 16:03:39 7:03:39
431 26 21 Andrii  Kozyr 9:00:00 10:35:23 10:57:00 12:14:00 14:40:00 16:13:49 7:13:49
412 27 6  Nadiya Melnyk 9:00:00 10:41:12 11:04:00 12:22:00 14:51:00 16:21:23 7:21:23
614 28 22 Yaroslav Pokrovskyi 10:30:00 12:15:34 12:43:00 14:05:00 16:26:00 17:52:00 7:22:00
427 29 7 Ірина Романюк 9:00:00 10:43:59 11:05:00 12:24:00 14:48:00 16:22:05 7:22:05
416 30 23 Dima  Kravchenko Loznya 9:00:00 10:43:19 11:04:00 12:23:00 14:48:00 16:23:28 7:23:28
421 31 24 Eugene Turkulevich 9:00:00 10:31:02 10:49:00 11:57:00 14:26:00 16:29:19 7:29:19
406 32 25 Igor  Toporkov 9:00:00 10:31:47 10:50:00 12:06:00 14:56:00 16:33:29 7:33:29
405 33 26 Oleh Panko 9:00:00 10:33:45 10:51:00 12:08:00 14:36:00 16:36:31 7:36:31
408 34 27 Maksim Samozvon 9:00:00 10:44:13 11:06:00 12:30:00 15:01:00 16:37:02 7:37:02
628 35 28  Юрий Кулаковский 10:30:00 12:15:05 12:40:00 14:07:00 16:36:00 18:09:33 7:39:33
410 36 8 Olena Tsyganok 9:00:00 10:47:03 11:15:00 12:45:00 15:08:00 16:42:53 7:42:53
602 37 29 Volodymyr  Prysiazhniuk 10:30:00 12:11:24 12:46:00 14:18:00 16:46:00 18:14:50 7:44:50
630 38 30 Yurii Zabava 10:30:00 12:11:31 12:46:00 14:18:00 16:47:00 18:14:52 7:44:52
634 39 9 Наталія Молдавська 10:30:00 12:20:07 12:45:00 14:18:00 16:47:00 18:19:58 7:49:58
624 40 31  Максим Сидорський 10:30:00 12:15:05 12:45:00 14:19:00 16:54:00 18:30:31 8:00:31
510 41 32 Serhii Yakymenko 9:45:00 11:33:20 11:57:00 13:33:00 16:08:00 17:45:45 8:00:45
625 42 33 Yaroslav  Demyanchuk 10:30:00 12:15:40 12:40:00 14:12:00 16:54:00 18:31:05 8:01:05
428 43 10 Елена Ющенко 9:00:00 10:48:30 11:11:00 12:36:00 15:15:00 17:02:21 8:02:21
509 44 11 Daria Vlasenko 9:45:00 11:39:11 12:05:00 13:36:00 16:49:00 17:51:42 8:06:42
402 45 12 Оксана Огієвич 9:00:00 10:58:58 11:26:00 12:51:00 15:27:00 17:08:54 8:08:54
622 46 34 Іван Пуравець 10:30:00 12:07:10 12:30:00 14:09:00 16:59:00 18:39:39 8:09:39
507 47 35 Andrii BEDNARCHUK 9:45:00 11:16:03 11:37:00 13:01:00 15:45:00 17:57:00 8:12:00
527 48 36 Артем Харчишин 9:45:00 11:22:15 11:44:00 13:04:00 15:46:00 17:57:50 8:12:50
605 49 37 Анатолий  Западинский 10:30:00 12:23:50 12:50:00 14:33:00 17:14:00 18:44:07 8:14:07
619 50 38  Михайло Кузнецов 10:30:00 12:07:14 12:36:00 14:11:00 17:07:00 18:45:04 8:15:04
632 51 39  Максим Кулагін 10:30:00 12:22:05 12:45:00 14:20:00 17:03:00 18:45:43 8:15:43
532 52 40 Тарас Шпук 9:45:00 11:27:08 11:49:00 13:24:00 16:17:00 18:07:10 8:22:10
535 53 41 Vadym  Biliuga 9:45:00 11:29:00 11:52:00 14:16:00 16:25:00 18:07:28 8:22:28
538 54 13 Olha  DONCHENKO 9:45:00 11:15:23 11:37:00 12:48:00 16:39:00 18:13:11 8:28:11
503 55 42 Andriy Lazorko 9:45:00 11:39:04 12:04:00 13:40:00 16:45:00 18:20:01 8:35:01
520 56 43 Сергей  Щусь 9:45:00 11:27:30 11:51:00 13:34:00 16:36:00 18:24:16 8:39:16
429 57 44 Nico   Naruzhny 9:00:00 10:55:00 11:24:00 12:52:00 15:50:00 17:39:22 8:39:22
425 58 45 Serg  Voloshyn 9:00:00 10:47:26 11:15:00 12:47:00 15:50:00 17:39:56 8:39:56
611 59 46 Volodymyr  Sheremeta 10:30:00 12:07:12 12:36:00 14:16:00 17:31:00 19:12:20 8:42:20
528 60 47 Oleksandr Shvachka 9:45:00 11:18:45 12:20:00 13:58:00 16:48:00 18:28:19 8:43:19
525 61 14 Мальвина Лачинян 9:45:00 11:39:19 12:05:00 13:55:00 16:50:00 18:28:39 8:43:39
512 62 48 Олександр Тодоров 9:45:00 11:20:25 12:15:00 13:59:00 16:54:00 18:34:00 8:49:00
635 63 49 Борис Самсонов 10:30:00 12:11:46 12:45:00 14:16:00 17:31:00 19:19:27 8:49:27
414 64 50 Olexandr  Mytiuk 9:00:00 10:37:31 11:00:00 13:09:00 16:12:00 17:56:01 8:56:01
424 65 51  Олександр  Радченко 9:00:00 10:50:15 11:12:00 13:02:00 16:00:00 17:56:03 8:56:03
524 66 52 Андрей Каличак 9:45:00 11:32:06 11:55:00 13:37:00 16:59:00 18:47:37 9:02:37
529 67 15 Наталия Самарская 9:45:00 11:45:35 12:16:00 13:55:00 16:59:00 18:48:07 9:03:07
502 68 53 Mykola  Solovei 9:45:00 11:37:58 12:05:00 13:57:00 17:14:00 18:59:55 9:14:55
616 69 54  Олександр Валахов 10:30:00 12:21:56 12:50:00 14:31:00 17:42:00 19:46:53 9:16:53
531 70 55 Андрей  Куршацов 9:45:00 11:42:40 12:12:00 13:59:00 17:21:00 19:04:33 9:19:33
629 71 56  Александр Олешко 10:30:00 12:24:29 12:55:00 14:42:00 17:49:00 19:53:54 9:23:54
603 72 57 Serhii  Riazantsev 10:30:00 12:58:13 13:22:00 14:18:00 18:15:00 20:00:05 9:30:05
617 73-74 58 Юрий Волковинский 10:30:00 13:05:15 13:40:00 15:19:00 18:15:00 20:00:08 9:30:08
537 73-74 16 Тамара Соловей 9:45:00 11:52:26 12:18:00 14:12:00 17:29:00 19:15:08 9:30:08
606 75 59 Петр  Резник 10:30:00 12:25:27 13:25:00 15:15:00 18:15:00 20:00:11 9:30:11
631 76 17 Анастасия Скрипченко 10:30:00 12:27:54 12:58:00 14:47:00 18:09:00 20:00:45 9:30:45
504 77 18 Irina  Yefimova 9:45:00 11:41:54 12:12:00 13:57:00 16:54:00 19:18:26 9:33:26
518 78 60 Oleksandr Kuiavets 9:45:00 11:41:44 12:08:00 13:53:00 17:17:00 19:18:29 9:33:29
513 79 61 Dmytro Atamanskyi 9:45:00 11:41:50 12:08:00 13:59:00 17:17:00 19:18:36 9:33:36
526 80 62 Yevhenii Marchenko 9:45:00 11:41:38 12:09:00 14:00:00 17:19:00 19:18:54 9:33:54
511 81 63  Дмитрий Мадин 9:45:00 11:31:58 12:02:00 13:54:00 17:17:00 19:20:31 9:35:31
620 82 64 Денис Максименко 10:30:00 12:33:00 13:05:00 15:04:00 18:37:00 20:24:47 9:54:47
516 83 65 Oleksii Savchenko 9:45:00 11:44:11 12:12:00 14:16:00 17:42:00 19:46:47 10:01:47
530 84 66  Ivan Rypilevskyi 9:45:00 11:20:55 12:20:00 14:24:00 18:22:00 20:23:46 10:38:46
417 DNF Vyacheslav  Ovechkin 9:00:00 10:58:40 11:28:00 13:31:00 dnf
419 DNF Tymoshchenko Valera 9:00:00 10:35:57 11:06:00 12:36:00 dnf
508 DNF Кирилл  Кудинов 9:45:00 11:30:55 12:25:00 14:32:00 dnf
615 DNF  Денис Буйновский 10:30:00 12:22:17 13:52:00 16:18:00 dnf
505 DNF Alexander Postika 9:45:00 11:20:10 12:15:00 14:06:00 dnf
613 DNF Evgene Naichenko 10:30:00 12:38:56 13:16:00 15:27:00 dnf
621 DNF Дмитро Олексієнко 10:30:00 12:53:11 13:40:00 15:57:00 dnf
636 DNF Зіновій Урсул 13:20:18 13:50:00 16:05:00 dnf
514 DNF Olga Efremova 9:45:00 12:09:00 18:38:49 8:53:49
435 DNF Сергій Панченко 9:00:00 15:40:00 dnf