MEDIUM 2019

Позиція Номер Прізвище Ім’я Категорія Результат
1 250 Surzhenko Oleg MO 8:29:50
2 242 Oswald Torsten MV1 9:42:40
3 244 BAHINSKYI MAKSYM MO 9:52:30
4 245 Kopak Rostyslav MO 9:54:30
5 206 Гусынина Наталия WO 10:30:20
6 261 Kharchenko Yevhenii MO 10:43:30
7 224 Козій Максим MO 11:12:20
8 220 Turenko Yaroslav MO 11:13:20
9 254 Kuvila Olena WO 11:13:20
10 229 Verhun Artem MO 11:17:10
11 252 Letsyn Vasyl MO 11:23:52
12 257 Середній Василь MO 11:36:55
13 216 Yurasova Yuliia WO 11:46:32
14 208 Караульний Валерій MV2 11:53:20
15 219 Федоренко Костянтин MO 11:53:20
16 243 Ovechkin Vyacheslav MO 11:58:03
17 241 Tsyganok Olena WO 12:08:30
18 249 Наружний Микола MO 12:08:53
19 247 Павлов Максим MO 12:08:55
20 209 Martyniuk Roman MO 12:38:21
21 259 Kolodka Andrii MO 12:50:01
22 263 Пилипів Ігор MO 12:58:02
23 228 Duhin Yevhen MO 12:58:04
24 251 Суслин Евгений MO 13:15:21
25 234 Vitalii Vrublevskyi MO 13:16:21
26 226 Kysil Andrii MO 13:16:28
27 235 Дорошенко Сергiй MV1 13:40:58
28 203 Shlapak Serhii MO 13:58:30
29 217 Balazhi Maksim MV1 14:07:55
30 214 Makeiev Oleksandr MV1 14:26:31
31 205 Sachko (Ірина Бойко) Petro MO 14:26:32
32 256 Коцан Іван MO 14:34:40
33 258 Власюк Василь MO 14:36:10
34 240 Самарская Наталия WO 14:40:58
35 215 Пуравець Іван MV2 14:49:38
36 225 Митюк Олександр MO 15:08:22
37 232 Tiller Bjørn MV2 15:28:08
38 233 Tiller Linni WV2 15:28:08
39 236 Шипунов Валерій MO 15:28:08
40 246 Iakymenko Pavlo MO 15:34:15
41 248 Пашко Олег MO 17:02:04
42 207 Shevchenko Yury MV1 17:25:20
43 230 Будников Андрей MV1 18:01:10
44 231 Будніков Дмитро MV1 18:01:10
45 260 Lypska Oksana WO 19:29:13
46 227 Yakymenko Serhii MO 19:43:33
47 223 Леонидович Алексей MV1 19:58:27
48 222 Yurchenko Ihor MV1 21:58:40
49 210 Павленко Віктор MV1 22:18:00
50 211 Павленко Жанна WV1 22:18:00
51 201 Шаповалов Сашко MO DSQ
52 204 Кулаковский Юрий MO DNF
53 221 Покровська Аліса WO DNF
54 238 Демешко Ярослав MO DNF
55 253 Урсул Зіновій MV2 DNF
56 255 Hrabovenko Serhii MO DNF
57 262 Топтун Андрей MO DNF
58 202 Marchenko Yevhenii MO DNS
59 212 Balanyk Bohdan MO DNS
60 213 Катран Станіслав MO DNS
61 218 Samozvon Maksim MV1 DNS
62 237 Данченко Ніна WO DNS
63 239 Петухов Андрій MO DNS