ULTRA результати 2017

Фамілія Імя Країна Група Місто місце Ч Ч40 Ж
9 Sergii Sapiga UA Ч40 Тернопіль 1 1 1 13:34:30
10 Andriy Tkach UA Ч Львів 2 2 13:52:20
67 Andrii Tkachuk UA Ч Хуст 3 3 13:58:30
66 Andrii Piven UA Ч Чкалове 4 4 16:28:25
16 Ruslan Khomenko UA Ч Київ 5 5 16:28:29
62 Maksym Komenotrus UA Ч Біла Церква, Київської обл. 6 6 17:14:30
19 Mykola Vikhtiuk UA Ч Київ 7 7 17:20:12
2 Oleksii Sierik UA Ч Kyev 8 8 18:11:32
65 Виталий Бидюк UA Ч40 Радомишль 9 9 2 18:11:34
37 Dmytro Redka UA Ч Kiev 10 10 18:29:24
69 Дима Верютин UA Ч40 Днепр 11 11 3 18:47:10
18 Валерій Шипунов UA Ч Львів 12 12 19:11:10
22 Roman Kalgin UA Ч Zhitomir 13 13 19:11:13
31 Stanislav Yandulskyi UA Ч Київ 14 14 19:33:49
14 Volodymyr Demianovych UA Ч Київ 15 15 19:44:23
12 Mykola Stukalo UA Ч Київ 16 16 19:44:24
41 Вячеслав Калашников UA Ч Харьков 17 17 20:28:50
60 Dmitriy Kravchenko UA Ч Дніпро 18 18 20:29:19
28 Sergey Volobuyev UA Ч40 Ізюм 19 19 4 20:30:36
54 Kiryl Sinitsa BY Ч Мінськ 20 20 20:31:04
27 Dariia Bodnar UA Ж Lviv 21 21 1 20:58:30
13 Andrii Pylypiuk UA Ч Луцк 22 22 21:00:23
1 Serhiy Polishchuk UA Ч Київ 23 23 21:01:12
24 Yaroslav Turenko UA Ч Львів 24 24 21:41:17
25 Andriy Snisarenko UA Ч40 Київ 25 25 5 21:43:24
39 Ivan Semenov UA Ч Київ 26 26 21:55:44
15 Timur Bondaryev UA Ч40 Київ 27 27 6 21:58:19
42 Сергей Магид UA Ч 28 28 22:07:22
40 Екатерина Полищук UA Ж Дніпро 29 29 2 22:07:26
8 Pavlo Bychenok UA Ч40 Чернігів 30 30 7 22:13:27
55 Ярослав Горбушко UA Ч Охтирка 31 31 22:31:24
44 Anton Perepichai UA Ч Киев 32 32 22:31:59
21 Viktoriia Polozova UA Ж Киев 33 33 3 22:44:29
64 Олег Медведєв UA Ч Kiev 34 34 23:04:50
26 Yurii Sgadov UA Ч40 Kyiv 35 35 8 23:12:43
7 Евгений Суслин UA Ч Конотоп 36 36 23:47:45
59 Денис Козырьков UA Ч Харьков 37 37 24:26:16
50 Iurii Zeria UA Ч40 Киев 38 38 9 24:53:52
57 Mykola Tyshchenko UA Ч Kyiv 39 39 25:25:41
68 Сергей Якубенко UA Ч Київ 40 40 25:25:51
43 Nataliia Filatova UA Ж Київ 41 41 4 25:31:46
52 Адам Ольхов UA Ч Луцьк 42 42 25:50:37
58 Тимофій Широкий UA Ч Львів 43 43 26:22:23
23 Bohdan Vorobets UA Ч Львів 44 44 26:22:26
35 Oleksandr Hrebenjuk UA Ч Київ 45 45 26:35:28
49 VIACHESLAV TUPOLENKO UA Ч40 Odessa 46 46 10 26:35:35
38 Андрій Кисіль UA Ч Київ 47 47 26:46:54
30 Olha Lola UA Ж Тернопіль 48 48 5 26:56:16
20 Ivan Kharitonov BY Ч40 Мінськ 49 49 11 26:56:19
48 Виктор Шкарлет UA Ч50+ Ізюм 50 50 12 26:56:22
4 Andriy Yakovenko UA Ч40 Kyiv 51 51 13 26:56:24
5 Владислав Невеселий UA Ч Вознесенск 52 52 26:56:30
51 Євген Нестерець UA Ч Київ 53 53 29:01:17
45 Микола Ткач UA Ч40 Київ 54 54 14 29:22:26
11 Volodymyr Ryzhuk UA Ч Kyiv DQ
6 Максим Бойко UA Ч Київ DQ
32 Богдан Гула UA Ч Львів DNF
29 Oleg Surzhenko UA Ч Київ DNF
17 Евгений Харченко UA Ч Київ DNF
61 Виктор Зуев UA Ч50+ Черкаси DNF
63 виталий муслиев UA Ч Ильичевск DNF
3 Oleksandr Smolnikov UA Ч40 Київ DNF
36 Serhii Turchyk UA Ч Луцьк DNF
46 Сергій Неня UA Ч40 Київ DNF